NK Stubica

Slider

SLJEDEĆA UTAKMICA

14:30
Predpregled

TABLICA

PozKlubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Lukavec1310213482632
2NK Ravnice139402532231
3NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež1374229161325
4NK Zagreb1373322121024
5NK Mladost Zabok1271432151722
6NK Stubica136431816222
7NK Gradići1263335201521
8NK Slunj135352026-618
9HNŠK Moslavina135262425-117
10NK Tondach134451819-116
PozKlubPWDLPts
1NK Lukavec13102132
2NK Ravnice1394031
3NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež1374225
4NK Zagreb1373324
5NK Mladost Zabok1271422

UPOZNAJ EKIPU

mario-landripet
filip-piricki
lovro-macek
manuel-simunjak
niko-kasapovic-bocak
matija-drempetic

GALERIJA

NOVOSTI

NK Stubica

NAŠI SPONZORI